Agregar auto Buscar auto
Acura
Alfa Romeo
Audi
BMW
Buick
Cadillac
Cami�n
Catherham
Chevrolet
Chrysler
Cooper
Cuatrimoto
Dina
Dinamo
Dodge
Fiat
Ford
Freightliner
General Motors
Hillman
Honda
Hummer
Hyundai
International
Isuzu
Jaguar
Jeep
Kawasaki
Land Rover
Lincoln
Masa
Mazda
Mercedes Benz
Mercury
MG
Mini
Mitsubishi
Moto
MV
Nissan
Peugeot
Polaris
Pontiac
Porsche
Remolque
Renault
Rolls Royce
Rover
SAAB
Saturn
Seat
Smart
Sterling
Strick
Subaru
Suzuki
Toyota
TRIUMPH
Vento
Volkswagen
Volvo
Yamaha
  !ERROR PLANTILLA NO EXISTE�

Supercharged Alfa Romeo GTV6 - Categoria: Alfa-Romeo
 
Supercharged Alfa Romeo GTV6

A short video of the tach, boost, and plenum air temp gauge during a second gear pull. You can see how cool the air temps are out of the intercooler. Also notice the Roots blower provides boost right away.

Author: lajordanie22
Keywords: Alfa Romeo Supercharged Supercharger GTV6 Roots blower
Added: March 14, 2008



Wonderful White Alfa Romeo (Outfield - Clock)
Wonderful White Alfa Romeo (Outfield - Clock)

Magione - Alfa Romeo 147 1.6 - Club Alfasport Turno1 Parte1
Magione - Alfa Romeo 147 1.6 - Club Alfasport Turno1 Parte1

2010-buick-lacrosse-ar69021
2010-buick-lacrosse-ar69021

Top Gear - Limousine Panda, and a Saab 9000 - Alfa Romeo combination! ...
Top Gear - Limousine Panda, and a Saab 9000 - Alfa Romeo combination! ...

curse ilegale seat ibiza vs alfa romeo part 2
curse ilegale seat ibiza vs alfa romeo part 2

A Misano in pista con Alfa Romeo  (18.06.08)
A Misano in pista con Alfa Romeo (18.06.08)

IMG_0169.MOV
IMG_0169.MOV

ART_VNF_02
ART_VNF_02